•  

    R. Padre Cícero, Nº.1492

RESULTADO RENOVAÇÃO

Nome aluno Nome responsável Série
Nome aluno Nome responsável Série
Hinata Luna Vieira Alves Larissa Cruz Alves INF IV
Isys Victoria Gurgel Amorim Debora Dayane Gurgel Lima Amorim INF IV
Lucas Benício Tavares Santos Maria Lenie Tavares da Silva INF IV
Mariana Eloisa Silva Santana Francismara Silva Santana INF IV
Ana Liz Carneiro Marçal Casamento Kálytha Suyany Carneiro Ferreira INF V
João Pedro Pereira Lemos Ana Michelly Lemos Siqueira INF V
João Thomas Maia Pinheiro Barbosa Lailma Maia Pinheiro INF V
Maria Isabelly da Silva Fernandes Hosana Alicy Silva dos Santos INF V
Maria Isabelly Gonçalves M. Negreiros Maria Eliene Gonçalves Muniz Negreiros INF V
Maria Valentina de Vasconcelos Alves Patricia de Vasconcelos Torres dos Santos INF V
Ravenna Ellen Silva de Oliveira Emiliane Aparecida da Silva Santos INF V
Thalys Yuan Landim Cruz P. de Souza Talyta Naisa Landim Cruz Parente INF V
Davi Luiz Santos Lima Gomes Germana Maria Santos Lima 1ANO
Enzo Gabriel da Silva S. de Oliveira Ronldo Sales de Oliveira 1 ANO
Enzo Gabriel de Souza Saraiva Aparecida Maria de Souza Batista 1ANO
Jose Juarez Saraiva Neto Brunna Eugênia Bezerra Saraiva 1ANO
Karlos Hayler Teles de Alencar Aitala Maria do Nascimento Costa 1ANO
Maria Luiza Araújo Nascimento Maria Juvelene Araujo de Sousa Freitas 1ANO
Pedro Davi Almeida de Oliveira Karla Lorena Silva de Oliveira 1ANO
Pedro Ravi Sousa da Cunha Maria Gleicieri Amorim de Sousa 1ANO
Pedro Samuel Barros Mariano do Nascimento Maria Simonne Barros Mariano Nascimento 1ANO
Agatha da Silva Santos Jose Laercio dos Santos Silva 2ANO
Ana Vitoria Lima Amorim Cícera Adriana Lima da Silva 2ANO
Beatriz Barros Amaro de Souza Paula Roberta Pereira Barros 2ANO
Francisco Kauê Gonçalves Leite Kayro Cezar Oliveira Leite 2ANO
João Rafael Dantas Borges Maria Alcione Fernandes Dantas 2ANO
Jorge Lucas Costa Mendes Cícera Rosangela de Oliveira 2ANO
Lucas Miguel Alves de Santana Lucineide Alves Pereira 2ANO
Maria Gabriela Vieira Fonseca Bezerra Sinara Erika Vieira Fonseca 2ANO
Maria Julia Pereira Dias Francisca Luzianny Barbosa Dias 2ANO
Melissa Maria Aparecida Boaventura Fontes Rolim Cícera Andreza da Silva Fonte Rolim 2ANO
Mirella Aysha Feliz da Silva Priscila Naiana Santos Silva 2ANO
Pedro Davi Alves Ricarte Maria Lucia Alves Ricarte 2ANO
Rutte Ellen Soares da Silva Marcia Alexandre Soares da Silva 2ANO
Ana Leticia Rodrigues Ribeiro Maria Izabel Rodrigues da Silva 3ANO
Ana Sarah Pereira Araujo Ana Claudia Souza Araujo 3ANO
Anne Sofie Correira Quirino Ana Patrícia Correira Pereira 3ANO
Caio de Lima Sales Elineuda Gomes de Lima Sales 3ANO
Enzo Gabriel Ferreira Gonçalo Priscila Oliveira Ferreira 3ANO
Davi Lucena Figueiredo Maia Geane Claudia Lucena de F. Maia 3ANO
Isabelly Hailie Ferreira Lima Vicka Barromeu do Nascimento Ferreira Lima 3ANO
Julia Sousa Batista Roberta Alves Sousa Batista 3ANO
Keylla Dayse Oliveira Pereira Aline kelly Santos Oliveira Pereira 3ANO
Lara Julia Dantas Silva Maria da Conceição Furtado Silva 3ANO
Maria Clarissa Rangel Beserra Maria Cesario Beserra 3ANO
Maria Sophia Gonçalves Callou Willamara Gonçalves da Silva 3ANO
Maria Sophia Vieira de Oliveira Araujo Sara Roberta Vieira Alexandre 3ANO
Pedro Victor Ferreira Araújo Joyce Ferreira da Silva 3ANO
Anthony Guilherme da Silva Fernandes Hosana Alicy Silva dos Santos 4ANO
Helly Maria Marquês de Oliveira Gomes Maria do Socorro Marquês de Oliveira 4ANO
Isadora Leandro da Silva Eliene da Silva 4ANO
Júlia Izabel Alves Macedo Bezerra Elizabeth Alves Silva 4ANO
Maria Clara Santana Mendonça Maria do Socorro Santana Mendonça 4ANO
Maria Eduarda Teles Campelo Fabiana Henrique Teles 4ANO
Maria Leticia Pereira Alencar Luis Roberto Alencar Marçal Júnior 4ANO
Maria Nathalia T. Leite Francisca Amada Teles Coelho 4ANO
Sophia Macedo Rodrigues Elizabeth Alves Silva 4ANO
Maria Liana Lima de Souza Maria das Dores Lima de Souza 4ANO
Ana Eloisa Barbosa Macedo Alexsandra Ferreira Barbosa 5ANO
Cicera Mariana Barros Santos Cícera Acioneide Barros Santos 5ANO
Emily Wendy Silva de Oliveira Emiliane Aparecida da Silva Santos 5ANO
José Davi Sobreira Macedo Cícera Andréa Sobreira Macedo 5ANO
Lucas Maxsuel F. Moura Maria Marcia Fernandes Moura 5ANO
Mariah Alicy Alves Medeiros Edvania Alves Oliveira Medeiros 5ANO
Maria Nívia Silvestre Lira Maria Ivanilda Silvestre 5ANO
Sophya Maria de S. Militão Levi Ferreira Militão de Sena 5ANO
Uhelio José Beserra Gomes Filho Germana Maria Santos Lima 5ANO
Vanessa Dantas Borges Maria Alcione Fernandes Dantas 5ANO
Victor Hugo Macedo Marques Maria Erivania Macêdo Marques 5ANO
Ana Eulalia Maximo da Silva Alana Mara Maximo de Castro Silva 6ANO
Artur Bezerra Lima Barbara Paula Bezerra Leite Lima 6ANO
Emily Dias de Andrade Gualberto Antonio Claudione de Souza Gualberto 6ANO
Joana Iris Nascimento Silva Edilson Macedo da Silva 6ANO
José Vinicius Torres Tavares de Souza Izabel Cristina Torres da Silva 6ANO
Karen Roberta de Medeiros Silva Maria da Conceição Furtado Silva 6ANO
Maria Clara da Silva Santos Maria Joselia Simplicio da Silva Santos 6ANO
Maria Roberta Alves Santana Margarida Maria Alves Vieira 6ANO
Mateus Gregório Almeida Callou Feijó Ana Cristina Almeida Callou 6ANO
Pedro Lucas F. dos Santos Moura Jôcy Emanuela Ferreira dos Santos Moura 6ANO
Yasmim Santos Araujo Nacelia Araujo dos Santos 6ANO
Beni Emanuel Borges Rozendo Anderson Yuri Ferreira Rozendo 7ANO
Caio Cesar Lima Moura Mariana Coelho Lima 7ANO
Cícero Hugo Dos Santos Alves Verissimo Ana Paula dos Santos Alves 7ANO
David Robson Pinheiro Gomes Francisco Robson Pinheiro Gomes 7ANO
Davila Maria Aquino Oliveira Joelice Alexandre de Oliveira 7ANO
João Gabriel Cordeiro das Neves Elenilce Maria de Amorim das Neves 7ANO
José Pedro Eustáquio Alcantara Luiza Pereira Eustáquio 7ANO
José Ulisses Machado Santos José Weudes Lima Santos 7ANO
Lais Teixeira de Menezes Costa Mariana Teixeira de Pereira 7 ANO
Livia Barbosa Liberato Ana Gloria Barbosa 7 ANO
Livya Alves Barbosa Maria Aparecida Alves de Alencar 7 ANO
Mariane Pereira dos Santos Ana Maria Pereira dos Santos 7ANO
Milena Sariseh de Alcantara Duarte Ludimilla de Alcantara Sousa 7ANO
Misael Gregório Branco Raynério Branco de Oliveira 7ANO
Pedro Henrique Macedo Marques Maria Erivania Macêdo Marques 7ANO
Raquel Aparecida Sousa Leite Marta Vianey de Souza Carvalho Leite 7ANO
Roberta Giovanna Boaventura Rosa Silva Cicera Aldenia da Silva Fontes Boaventura 7ANO
Yasmin Victoria Silva Lima Bruna Ataide de Lima Lopes 7ANO
Ana Luiza Rangel Beserra Maria Cesario Beserra 8ANO
Anna Julia Martins Candido Evaneide Martins da Silva 8ANO
Bruno Lira Monteiro Maria Fabrislania Lira Monteiro 8ANO
Ellen Monteiro Belem Cícero Egerton Calixto Belem 8ANO
Fernanda Araujo Xavier Luciene Fernandes de Araujo Xavier 8ANO
Luiz Matheus de Souza Menezes Magali Alves de Souza 8ANO
Mel Urubá Peregrino Gomes Rahissa Uruba de Souza Leite 8ANO
Mirely de Freitas Furtado Maria de Freitas Furtado 8ANO
Niedson Batista Mascarenhas Maria Joelma Batista de Barros 8ANO
Pedro Henrique O. Garcia Edilene de Oliveira Gonçalves 8ANO
Rayka Andrade de Oliveira Eldo Oliveira Silva 8ANO
Renata Viviany Lopes Soares Cicera Rejane Lopes Soares 8ANO
Maria Clara Rocha do Nascimento Nailma dos Santos Barbosa 8ANO
Angelo Leite Jorge Jose Italo Jorge da Silva 9ANO
Felipe Filgueiras Felix Renata Sheyla Filgueiras Felix 9ANO
Gustavo Rodrigues Dantas Jose Dantas Araujo Silva 9ANO
José Carlos Eduardo Sobreira Macedo Cícera Andréa Sobreira Macedo 9ANO
José Eryck Venancio Maria Regilania Carneiro 9ANO
Larissa Fernandes Silva Francisca Suyane Fernandes Silva 9ANO
Luiz Felipe Pinheiro de Freitas Sabrina Pinheiro de Freitas 9ANO
Mabel Cristina Rodrigues de Oliveira Carla Cristina Rodrigues dos Santos 9ANO
Matheus Carneiro Tenório Moniquele Carneiro Tenório 9ANO
Pedro Henrique Souza Saraiva Aparecida Maria de Souza Batista 9ANO
Romildo Sales de Oliveira Sobrinho Ronaldo Sales de Oliveira 9ANO
Sarah Maria Celestino Santos Maria Waneide dos Santos 9ANO
Ana Laura Feitosa Alencar Angela Rafaela Pordeus Alencar 1-EM
Bernardo Barros Amaro de Souza Paula Roberta Pereira Barros 1-EM
Bernardo Silva Luminato Neumi da Silva Ferreira 1-EM
Clara Vidal de Souza Antônio Pedro de Souza 1-EM
Cicero Luciano Ferreira Bezerra Filho Powllyanna Mota de Lira Bezerra 1-EM
Deuva Maria Saraiva Landim Maria Veleda Cruz Landim 1-EM
Fellype Gabrriel Sousa Ferreira Eliane de Sousa Nascimento 1-EM
Larissa Tavares Pereira Maria Cazuza Tavares 1-EM
Livia Lima Pinheiro Francisco Dalmir Lima 1-EM
Lucas Ariel Lima Gonçalves Cicera Lima Gonçalves 1-EM
Maria Julia Campelo de Sá e Silva Alexsandro José de Sá e Silva 1-EM
Maria Julia da Silva Santos Maria Joselia Simplicio da Silva Santos 1-EM
Mateus Luna Feitosa Cicero Marmulth Silverio Feitosa 1-EM
Nicolas Alencar Alves Maria das Graças Alencar Alves 1-EM
Pedro Lucas Farias da Silva Cícera Maria de Farias 1-EM
Priscila Thais Tavares Carvalho Viviane Cristina Tavares Alves Carvalho 1-EM
Rayanne Gomes Cazuza Emerecianny Vanessa G. de Azevedo 1-EM
Suyanne dos Santos Alves Diana Aparecida dos Santos Alves 1-EM
Maria Victoria Sales Oliveira Francisco de Assis P. de Sales 1-EM
Anna Iris Souza Gomes Irismar Souza dos Santos Gomes 2-EM
Anna Beatriz Gonçalves Muniz Negreiros Maria Eliene Gonçalves M. Negreiros 2-EM
Davi Ferreira Vieira Tavares Celiny Ferreira Vieira 2-EM
Emanuel Sousa Batista Roberta Alves Sousa Batista 2-EM
Fernanda Helen Magalhães Landim Roberta Alves Sousa Batista 2-EM
Marcus Aurelio Silva de Azevedo Claudenor Dias de Azevedo 2-EM
Maria Eduarda de Alencar Francisco Antonio de Alencar 2-EM
Pedro Lucas da Silva Maria de Lourdes Fernandes Nascimento 2-EM
Victor Monteiro Belem Cícero Egerton Calixto Belem 2-EM
Yan Diniz Pereira Lorena Chaves Diniz 2-EM
Yasmin Fernandes Sousa Ana Lúcia da Silva Fernandes 2-EM
Anna Laryssa Teixeira Costa Rogeria Fernanda T. Palmeira da Silva 3-EM
Heron Viana Pinheiro Filho Maria Viana Pinheiro 3-EM
Jose Arthur Macedo Benjamim Maria Vilanir Macedo Benjamim 3-EM
Jonas Mizael Cordeiro das Neves Elenilce Maria de Amorim das Neves 3-EM
Marcelo Moreira de Morais Rita Moreira de Moraes 3-EM
Maria Alanyeli da Silva Xenofonte Cicera Yara da Silva Gonçalves 3-EM
Mariana Rodrigues Costa Borges Domingos Sávio de Araujo Borges 3-EM
Suellen Sylmara da Silva Cicero José da Silva 3-EM
Thayane Nunes dos Santos Lucineide Nunes Costa 3-EM
Cícero Luan Sales Oliveira Francisco de Assis P. de Sales 3-EM